Player List

This is an example Player List. As a new SportsPress user, you should go to your dashboard to delete this Player List and create new Player Lists for your content. Have fun!

Player List

N.GiocatoreTeamPosizione
1Alyoune SeckU14 Silver (2022)
2Paolo RolandiU19 Silver (2022)
3Fabrizio De SantisU17 Gold (2022)
4Iacopo AgnelliU19 Gold (2022)
5Marco Francesco RadisU19 Gold (2022)
6Alberto GianpaoloPromozione (2022)
7Samuele TononU14 Silver (2022)
8Giordano BerardiU15 Gold (2022)
9Francesco CacciolatiU14 Silver (2022)
10Matteo De LorenziU14 Silver (2022)
11Massimo VitranoU14 Silver (2022)
12Erik GandiniU18 Eccellenza (2021)
13Enrico MasseraU19 Gold (2022)
14Umberto TuraglioU14 Silver (2022)
15Francesco CruschelliU19 Silver (2022)
16Niccolò AdessoU17 Gold (2022)
17Edoardo BorsarelliU17 Gold (2022)
18Francesco LombardiU17 Gold (2022)
19Emanuele DullaU17 Gold (2022)
20Pietro BesostriU17 Gold (2022)
21Paolo MansuetoU19 Silver (2022)
22Patrick DonatielloU14 Silver (2022)
23Riccardo CatalanoU14 Silver (2022)
24Pietro Riccadonna-
25Ivan BiancoPromozione (2022)
26Mauro RissoU15 Gold (2022)
27Marco GuagnanoU19 Gold (2022)
28Federico VarettoU19 Gold (2022)
29Matteo ObinoU14 Silver (2022)
30Guglielmo SalvadoriU19 Gold (2022)
31Marco AlteaU14 Silver (2022)
32Dario FanelliU14 Silver (2022)
33Stefano RiolfoU17 Gold (2022)
34Stefano GennariSerie D (2021)
35Salcone FedericoPromozione (2022)
36Marco FerraraU14 Silver (2022)
37Carlo BorgonovoU19 Gold (2022)
38Ibrahim DelbalzoU19 Gold (2022)
39Federico De Marco-
40Francesco CapozziU15 Gold (2022)
41Samir El Gazzar El IdrissiU15 Gold (2022)
42Francesco DigilioPromozione (2022)
43Davide FioritoPromozione (2022)
44Gabriele MaestriU19 Gold (2022)
45Francesco FaccendaU14 Silver (2022)
46Matteo FarinaU14 Silver (2022)
47Emanuele CocciaCSI Virtus (2020)
48Giorgio SturaroU16 Silver (2022)
49Umberto CalvoU17 Gold (2022)
50Marco BonalanzaSerie C Silver (2022)
51Francesco FriuliU15 Gold (2022)
52Riccardo RomagnoliSerie C Silver (2022)
53Paolo RinaldiSerie D (2020)
54Francesco BechisSerie C Silver (2022)
55Matteo VeroneseU19 Silver (2022)
56Lorenzo RomagnoliU19 Silver (2022)
57Giacomo FrancoU14 Elite (2021)
58Riccardo PicattoU14 Silver (2022)
59Luca RajteriSerie C Silver (2022)
60Andrea DelvecchioSerie C Silver (2022)
61Lautaro Alessio Del CastanoUnder 18 Gold (2020)
62Edoardo PirontiU19 Silver (2022)
63Alessandro FaccendaAquilotti 2010-11 (2020)
64Luca MonitilloU16 Silver (2022)
65Andrea Di BlasiU19 Gold (2022)
66Davide FracassoSerie D (2021)
67Daniele PegoraroUnder 18 Gold (2020)
68Christian MartinaSerie C Silver (2022)
69Leonardo FaccendaU14 Silver (2022)
70Matteo MoranoU15 Gold (2021)
71Stefano TibertiU19 Silver (2022)
72Edoardo FungoU19 Gold (2022)
73Paolo TruccoUnder 20 (2020)
74Giovanni ApruzziSerie C Silver (2022)
75Ucci DanieleEsordienti (2022)
76Alberto StrignanoU15 Gold (2022)
77Andrea MarinoneU19 Silver (2022)
78Federico La TonaUnder 18 Gold (2020)
79Mauro DullaCSI Virtus (2020)
80Elia ArianoU15 Gold (2022)
81Luigi CorcelliU16 Silver (2022)
82Lorenzo AcutoU19 Silver (2022)
83Stefano CaputoSerie C Silver (2022)
84Alessio D’ArienzoSerie D (2021)
85Marco BarbiCSI Virtus (2020)
86Gianmichele SalluceU14 Silver (2022)
87Javier MoroU17 Gold (2022)
88Alessandro AcutoEsordienti (2022)
89Luca CrivelloCSI Virtus (2020)
90Antonio BuonsantoEsordienti 2008 (2020)
91Ian PoggioPromozione (2022)
92Riccardo RighettoU19 Silver (2022)
93Giorgio AcanforaPromozione (2022)
94Paolo BonelloSerie C Silver (2022)Guardia
95Matteo SanalitroSerie D (2020)
96Marco CorcelliU16 Silver (2022)
97Jago ParasoleUnder 16 Silver (2020)
98Andrea MulateroU19 Silver (2022)
99Andrea GaleassoEsordienti (2022)
100Simone PutignanoU15 Gold (2022)
101Cristian ColellaU16 Eccellenza (2021)
102Carlo NovarinoCSI Virtus (2020)
103Federico TaginiEsordienti 2008 (2020)
104Matteo SerafiniSerie D (2021)
105Gianluca BonesioU17 Gold (2022)
106Stefano BonafortunaPromozione (2022)
107Simone ValettiSerie C Silver (2022)
108Luca GaleassoCSI Virtus (2020)
109Gabriele AccorneroEsordienti 2008 (2020)
110Emanuele FioreSerie C Silver (2022)
111Daniele MinchianteU16 Silver (2022)
112Lorenzo TrigianiU19 Silver (2022)
113Andrea GaudinoPromozione (2022)
114Andrea RabbiaSerie C Silver (2022)
115Andrea CrescenzoUnder 14 (2020)
116Francesco UguesU16 Eccellenza (2021)
117Stefano AtzoriU19 Silver (2022)
118Daniele RizzoSerie C Silver (2022)
119Emanuele LamonacaAquilotti 2010-11 (2020)
120Matteo AccossatoU19 Silver (2022)
121Samuele SchiliròEsordienti (2022)
122Matteo MazzaCSI Virtus (2020)
123Lorenzo SabbadinU19 Silver (2022)
124Matteo ZambonSerie D (2021)
125Matteo CelentanoU17 Gold (2022)
126Abayneh CostagliolaU19 Silver (2022)
127Lorenzo FeleU16 Silver (2022)
128Giovanni BorelloU16 Eccellenza (2021)
129Davide CasettaSerie C Silver (2022)
130Alessandro FascettaEsordienti 2008 (2020)
131Marco GiarratanaU15 Gold (2022)
132Federico BechisU17 Gold (2022)
133Federico TosiU20 Silver (2021)Ala
134Salvatore IeriaCSI Virtus (2020)
135Tommaso CiavarellaEsordienti 2008 (2020)
136Davide RomagnoliSerie D (2021)
137Gabriele TaginiSerie D (2020)
138Simone BarlaU15 Gold (2022)
139Matteo AlciatiU16 Silver (2022)
140Andrea MartinaUnder 15 Gold (2020)
141Nigro MicheleEsordienti (2022)
142Riccardo ViranoU15 Gold (2022)
143Samuele IcardiU16 Silver (2022)
144Andrea CasettaU16 Eccellenza (2021)
145Lorenzo PalmaPromozione (2022)
146Agustin PazSerie D (2021)
147Alberto BayEsordienti (2022)
148Matteo ScivolettoU17 Gold (2022)
149Federico GarelloPromozione (2022)
150Alessio RuggieroU16 Silver (2022)
151Riccardo BayU17 Gold (2022)
152Lorenzo BerraEsordienti (2022)
153Francesco FaccendaEsordienti 2008 (2020)
154Daniele AlbaneseUnder 16 Eccellenza (2020)
155Pablo Montè RizziU16 Eccellenza (2021)
156Samuele ParadisiU19 Gold (2022)
157Elena ValabregaAquilotti 2010-11 (2020)
158Davide GaleassoU14 Silver (2022)
159Andrea GiacosaSerie C Silver (2022)
160Lorenzo Del GobboU14 Elite (2021)
161Alessandro LamonacaU16 Silver (2022)
162Lorenzo FiorentiniU17 Gold (2022)
163Nicolò FerriAquilotti 2010-11 (2020)
164Daniele PilatoEsordienti (2022)
165Riccardo GarroneUnder 16 Silver (2020)
166Alberto SponzaUnder 18 Gold (2020)
167Umberto LurgoU15 Gold (2022)
168Matteo SartoriUnder 14 (2020)
169Luca BarlaSerie C Silver (2022)
170Marco GalterPromozione (2022)
171Mario GiuncoAquilotti 2010-11 (2020)
172Fabio GaudinoUnder 16 Eccellenza (2020)
173Leonardo De MarcoSerie C Silver (2022)
174Tommaso CiprianoU18 Silver (2021)
175Gianluca GarroneAquilotti 2010-11 (2020)
176Salvatore GrassoCSI Virtus (2020)
177Alessandro CuratoloU14 Silver (2022)
178Davide GuarigliaU18 Silver (2021)
179Luca CibrarioPromozione (2022)
180Luca PaschettaSerie C Silver (2022)
181Emanuele CutilloEsordienti (2022)
182Federico ChervatinU15 Gold (2022)
183Pietro Elia FaccendaAquilotti 2010-11 (2020)
184Marco CecchiU14 Silver (2022)
185Francesco FerriU17 Gold (2022)
186Luca NebioloSerie C Silver (2022)
187Samuele BarbiEsordienti (2022)
188Gabriele ElefanteU19 Silver (2022)
189Daniele BloisiU17 Gold (2022)
190Samir SerraSerie C Silver (2022)
191Andrea BaraleU19 Gold (2022)
192Francesco RanzaniPromozione (2022)
193Matteo PasculloU16 Eccellenza (2021)
194Davide TerziU17 Gold (2022)
195Marco CassatellaU15 Gold (2022)
196Casali MicheleEsordienti (2022)
197Ettore DeandreaU15 Gold (2021)
198Gabriele RoveroUnder 16 Silver (2020)
199Lorenzo PessaniUnder 16 Silver (2020)
200Edoardo CantamessaU15 Gold (2022)
201Simone MarchisUnder 16 Silver (2020)
202Mattia Alexander PrecobEsordienti (2022)
203Riccardo TranasoU15 Gold (2022)
204Marco CaforioU19 Silver (2022)
205Matteo VariscoU17 Gold (2022)
206Simone AzzaliCSI Eccellenza (2020)
207Francesco BernoccoMinibasket Chiovini (2020)
208Martino ConversanoCSI Eccellenza (2020)
209Samuele BarrocuCSI Virtus (2020)
210Tommaso IcardiU14 Silver (2022)
211Giacomo BernoccoMinibasket Chiovini (2020)
212Stefano CarenaPromozione (2022)
213Giorgio AgostinoUnder 18 Gold (2020)
214Marco BertolinoUnder 20 (2020)
215Stefano De GasperisCSI Eccellenza (2020)
216Lorenzo BonettoCSI Virtus (2020)
217Michael BollinoMinibasket Chiovini (2020)
218John Edward Ronquillo DavidSerie D (2020)
219Mattia BarileU19 Silver (2022)
220Davide AscheroU20 Silver (2021)
221Riccardo DoroCSI Eccellenza (2020)
222Domenico CaragnanoMinibasket Chiovini (2020)
223Luca BacchiniUnder 18 Gold (2020)
224Francesco CarignanoU20 Silver (2021)
225Marco FasolioCSI Eccellenza (2020)
226TBC CastorinoMinibasket Chiovini (2020)
227Gabriele GallinoSerie D (2020)
228Marc Justine CruzUnder 20 (2020)
229Matteo FiorinaCSI Eccellenza (2020)
230Davide D’AmicoCSI Virtus (2020)
231Paolo Daniel ConiacMinibasket Chiovini (2020)
232Matteo Garbin DanseroCSI Eccellenza (2020)
233Riccardo Della MalvaCSI Virtus (2020)
234Eric DadotMinibasket Chiovini (2020)
235Federico De SantisU19 Gold (2022)
236Alessandro GiampaoloCSI Eccellenza (2020)
237Maya De RinaldisMinibasket Chiovini (2020)
238Alberto GiampaoloUnder 20 (2020)
239Marco MarchiaroCSI Eccellenza (2020)
240Pascal EzeCSI Virtus (2020)
241Gaia Luna Serena FiloniEsordienti 2008 (2020)
242Gabriele Giovanni Di GirolamoMinibasket Chiovini (2020)
243Claudio MoranoCSI Eccellenza (2020)
244Alberto GentileMinibasket Chiovini (2020)
245Vittorio RicattoSerie D (2020)
246Davide MartinaUnder 13 (2020)
247Arturo PiglioneCSI Eccellenza (2020)
248Marco GoiaCSI Virtus (2020)
249Ryan KhalilMinibasket Chiovini (2020)
250Samuele MondinU16 Silver (2022)
251Simone RolandoPromozione (2022)
252Jacopo CantamessaPromozione (2022)
253Federico BevioneU16 Silver (2022)
254Filippo BoveroU16 Silver (2022)
255Gabriel Alessandro ConiacU16 Silver (2022)
256Matteo RossoCSI Eccellenza (2020)
257Christian LenaMinibasket Chiovini (2020)
258Alessio RossettoUnder 13 (2020)
259Matteo MartinoUnder 16 Silver (2020)
260Carlo Tesio
261Giacomo MicheliniAquilotti 2010-11 (2020)
262Riccardo RotaCSI Eccellenza (2020)
263Emma Elena LeoneMinibasket Chiovini (2020)
264Sebastiano SerraoU15 Gold (2022)
265Federico PilatoUnder 18 Gold (2020)
266Marco SanalitroCSI Eccellenza (2020)
267Giuseppe IsuCSI Virtus (2020)
268Luca LizziMinibasket Chiovini (2020)
269Alessandro PossekelUnder 18 Gold (2020)
270Igor SnidaroCSI Eccellenza (2020)
271Christian MagliolaCSI Virtus (2020)
272Carlotta SerraoU14 Silver (2022)
273Gabriel MeliMinibasket Chiovini (2020)
274Manuel ProcopioUnder 18 Gold (2020)
275Luca MartinelliCSI Virtus (2020)
276Roberto SpanuEsordienti 2008 (2020)
277Lorenzo MocciaMinibasket Chiovini (2020)
278Filippo SturaroAquilotti 2010-11 (2020)
279Samuele MocciaMinibasket Chiovini (2020)
280Fabio VialeSerie D (2020)
281Matteo SeverinoUnder 18 Gold (2020)
282Riccardo NonniMinibasket Chiovini (2020)
283Andrea SpinnicchiaPromozione (2022)
284Cristian ZaniboniAquilotti 2010-11 (2020)
285Matteo PianfettiCSI Virtus (2020)
286Cassandra PiombinoMinibasket Chiovini (2020)
287Amos RonzinoCSI Virtus (2020)
288Samuel PiombinoMinibasket Chiovini (2020)
289Luca StucchiUnder 18 Gold (2020)
290Fabio ZanelloU20 Silver (2021)
291Carola SafinaMinibasket Chiovini (2020)
292Gabriele SantoMinibasket Chiovini (2020)